Solinger LC |
45. Müngstener Brückenlauf |
am 21.10.2018 in Solingen - |
10 km |
Durchlaufwertung männl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. M35 |
1063 |
Mehs, Kai Andre |
1982 |
cruizin monkeys / Wermelskirch |
37:11 |
2. |
/1. Mä |
1096 |
Sudowe, David |
1989 |
Team-Essen 1999 e.V. |
37:27 |
3. |
/2. M35 |
1024 |
Christeleit, Oliver |
1979 |
TTV DSJ Stoppenberg |
39:00 |
4. |
/1. M50 |
1145 |
Jäkel, Robert |
1964 |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
39:50 |
5. |
/2. Mä |
1053 |
Koerfer, Alexander |
1989 |
LTB Aachen |
42:47 |
6. |
/3. M35 |
1191 |
Knoop, Daniel |
1983 |
Paderborn |
43:39 |
7. |
/3. Mä |
1160 |
Steigner, Guido |
1991 |
Köln |
43:54 |
8. |
/1. M30 |
1086 |
Sasse, Dominik |
1986 |
SG Wenden |
45:02 |
9. |
/2. M30 |
1092 |
Simon, Dominic |
1984 |
Solingen |
45:02 |
10. |
/4. M35 |
1046 |
Jung, Peter |
1982 |
Wuppertal |
45:28 |
11. |
/4. Mä |
1028 |
Embrosy, Marco |
1990 |
BSV Hattingen |
45:31 |
12. |
/1. M45 |
1170 |
Casu, Santino |
1971 |
Wuppertal |
46:15 |
13. |
/1. M40 |
1143 |
Krechel, Thorsten |
1975 |
Langenfeld |
46:21 |
14. |
/2. M40 |
1192 |
Wanzek, Thor |
1976 |
Köln |
46:51 |
15. |
/2. M45 |
1167 |
Piel, Andreas |
1973 |
TV Witzhelden |
47:36 |
16. |
/1. M55 |
1189 |
Armbrüster, Michael |
1959 |
Solinger LC |
47:39 |
17. |
/3. M40 |
1041 |
Hoefer, Marcus |
1978 |
Team-Essen 1999 e.V. |
47:45 |
18. |
/5. M35 |
1180 |
Volkmann, Sven |
1982 |
Wuppertal |
48:00 |
19. |
/3. M30 |
1176 |
Hengvoß, Thorsten |
1986 |
Funlaufen.de |
48:44 |
20. |
/5. Mä |
1052 |
Knöchel, Tim |
1998 |
Wuppertal |
48:48 |
21. |
/3. M45 |
1065 |
Möller-Deigendesch, Jens |
1973 |
JAEL Runner / Solingen |
49:23 |
22. |
/4. M40 |
1150 |
Kliebe, Bernd |
1975 |
Sport für Spenden |
49:35 |
23. |
/5. M40 |
1183 |
Flötotto, Jan |
1975 |
Wuppertal |
49:46 |
24. |
/4. M45 |
1149 |
Hake, Thomas |
1969 |
Leichlingen |
49:48 |
25. |
/6. M35 |
1101 |
Wester, Nils |
1979 |
Solingen |
49:53 |
26. |
/5. M45 |
1031 |
Gleim, Marcus |
1971 |
Bochum |
49:57 |
27. |
/7. M35 |
1035 |
Hauke, Jan |
1980 |
Solingen |
49:57 |
28. |
/6. Mä |
1077 |
Reinke, Daniel |
1998 |
TTV DSJ Stoppenberg |
50:10 |
29. |
/6. M40 |
1181 |
Richtarski, Christoph |
1975 |
SGH-Oldstars |
50:11 |
30. |
/6. M45 |
1030 |
Fuchs, Marco |
1973 |
LT Die Staudertrinker |
50:20 |
31. |
/2. M50 |
1045 |
Jaschke, Karsten |
1966 |
Solingen |
50:34 |
32. |
/7. M40 |
1067 |
Nawrath, Marcus |
1974 |
MaPaDo |
50:49 |
33. |
/2. M55 |
1141 |
Krause, Jörg |
1963 |
TV Witzhelden |
50:50 |
34. |
/3. M55 |
1087 |
Schramm, Peter |
1959 |
LT Die Staudertrinker |
50:53 |
35. |
/8. M40 |
1154 |
Petscheleit, Jörg |
1976 |
Velo Solingen e.V. |
50:55 |
36. |
/9. M40 |
1184 |
Melis, Giovanni |
1975 |
Düsseldorf |
50:56 |
37. |
/7. M45 |
1185 |
Gudd, Andreas |
1970 |
LT Staudertrinker |
51:22 |
38. |
/3. M50 |
1062 |
Marten, Andreas |
1966 |
Solingen |
51:34 |
39. |
/4. M50 |
1076 |
Berger, Reinhold |
1965 |
RSC NEVIGES |
52:03 |
40. |
/10. M40 |
1188 |
Deldycke, Francois |
1978 |
Solingen |
52:37 |
41. |
/11. M40 |
1064 |
Märkel, Christian |
1975 |
BSG Stadt-Sparkasse Solingen |
52:42 |
42. |
/4. M55 |
1088 |
Schröder, Matthias |
1961 |
TuS Borkum |
52:46 |
43. |
/12. M40 |
1182 |
Michel, Martin |
1974 |
- |
52:49 |
44. |
/5. M55 |
1073 |
Percic, Stefan |
1960 |
LT Die Staudertrinker |
52:57 |
45. |
/8. M35 |
1194 |
Morcinek-Mehlau, Thomas |
1980 |
TSV Solingen Triathlon |
53:15 |
46. |
/5. M50 |
1017 |
Barteck, Dirk |
1966 |
Pro Secco! / Essen |
53:26 |
47. |
/8. M45 |
1079 |
Riedl, Detlef |
1969 |
Fortuna Velbert 09 |
53:40 |
48. |
/6. M50 |
1033 |
Görtz, Alex |
1965 |
Mettmann |
53:58 |
49. |
/1. M60 |
1066 |
Müller, Ralf |
1956 |
Schnaufgruppe |
54:04 |
50. |
/13. M40 |
1039 |
Heupel, Marc |
1976 |
Happy Running Family |
54:24 |
51. |
/4. M30 |
1175 |
Hoffmann, Simon |
1986 |
Zurstraße |
54:25 |
52. |
/7. Mä |
1138 |
Malaise, Marvin |
1991 |
Velbert |
54:28 |
53. |
/9. M35 |
1042 |
Hoffmann, Rüdiger |
1981 |
Heljens rennt |
54:45 |
54. |
/8. Mä |
1034 |
Hachenberger, Jan |
1989 |
BSV Hattingen |
54:52 |
55. |
/2. M60 |
1157 |
Koppelberg, Horst |
1954 |
Mettmann |
55:01 |
56. |
/9. Mä |
1056 |
Kreul, Julian |
1990 |
Kreis Mettmann |
55:03 |
57. |
/14. M40 |
1187 |
Wieckiewicz, Miroslaw |
1977 |
Polen |
55:12 |
58. |
/15. M40 |
1078 |
Richter, Marc |
1974 |
Baumberg |
55:21 |
59. |
/10. M35 |
1069 |
Nommels, Henning |
1983 |
Neuss |
55:44 |
60. |
/7. M50 |
1050 |
Kniest, Ulrich |
1966 |
SRC Fritzlar |
56:08 |
61. |
/6. M55 |
1040 |
Heyne, Karl-Heinz |
1961 |
Remscheid |
56:19 |
62. |
/8. M50 |
1098 |
Wassermann, Oliver |
1968 |
Glehner TV |
56:20 |
63. |
/7. M55 |
1186 |
Podzus, Horst |
1961 |
Overath |
56:52 |
64. |
/9. M50 |
1025 |
Cremer, Tobias |
1968 |
TV Torbruch |
57:13 |
65. |
/16. M40 |
1093 |
Sprenger, Kai |
1978 |
Drehstuhlranger |
57:26 |
66. |
/11. M35 |
1058 |
Kuhlmann, Patrick |
1979 |
Essen |
57:27 |
67. |
/10. M50 |
1173 |
Allendorf, Volker |
1965 |
Wermelskirchen |
57:28 |
68. |
/17. M40 |
1097 |
Thorant, Carsten |
1977 |
IMS Running |
57:30 |
69. |
/9. M45 |
1027 |
Eicker, Mark |
1972 |
TV Torfbruch |
57:31 |
70. |
/10. M45 |
1061 |
Lingner, Peter |
1972 |
Essen |
57:36 |
71. |
/1. M70 |
1016 |
Aretz, Manfred |
1947 |
Alfterer SC |
57:44 |
72. |
/18. M40 |
1080 |
Roden, Michael |
1978 |
Solingen |
57:58 |
73. |
/19. M40 |
1043 |
Hollack, Marcus |
1976 |
Wuppertal |
58:28 |
74. |
/8. M55 |
1044 |
Hoppe, Arnold |
1963 |
LT Die Staudertrinker |
58:42 |
75. |
/1. U18 |
1051 |
Knopp, Louis |
2003 |
Team-Essen 1999 e.V. |
59:03 |
76. |
/9. M55 |
1019 |
Bierschbach, Rainer |
1959 |
Turnerbund Osterfeld 1911 e.V. |
59:07 |
77. |
/12. M35 |
1153 |
Seibert, Johannes |
1980 |
Solingen |
59:44 |
78. |
/10. Mä |
1168 |
Lügering, Tim |
1997 |
- |
59:48 |
79. |
/11. M50 |
1169 |
Paulu, Andre |
1968 |
VSTV Vohwinkel |
1:00:07 |
80. |
/5. M30 |
1029 |
Fischer, Stefan |
1986 |
Bochum |
1:00:12 |
81. |
/20. M40 |
1161 |
Popovic, Zoran |
1975 |
Wuppertaler Laufhobbyts |
1:01:24 |
82. |
/1. M65 |
1193 |
Scharbert, Bernd |
1949 |
Solinger LC |
1:01:25 |
83. |
/2. M65 |
1054 |
Korte, Norbert |
1950 |
LC Wuppertal |
1:03:06 |
84. |
/13. M35 |
1095 |
Streicher Vieira, René |
1980 |
Crime City 878 |
1:03:20 |
85. |
/21. M40 |
1032 |
Göbeler, Sascha |
1974 |
Eggenweg Crew |
1:03:26 |
86. |
/1. M75 |
1165 |
Schomburg, Dieter |
1943 |
Weinpalette |
1:03:29 |
87. |
/3. M60 |
1081 |
Röhrkasten, Axel |
1955 |
Dormagen |
1:03:44 |
88. |
/10. M55 |
1089 |
Schwarz, Hans-Jörg |
1960 |
Solinger LC |
1:03:53 |
89. |
/11. M55 |
1171 |
Casu, Albino |
1961 |
Wuppertal |
1:04:30 |
90. |
/6. M30 |
1146 |
Dick, Valeri |
1988 |
Solingen |
1:06:33 |
91. |
/12. M55 |
1137 |
Bartelt, Dieter |
1961 |
Lauftreff Kettwig 2000 |
1:06:40 |
92. |
/12. M50 |
1094 |
Steuck, Peter |
1964 |
Wülfrath |
1:08:07 |
93. |
/14. M35 |
1179 |
Klees, Jason |
1981 |
Solingen |
1:11:07 |
94. |
/7. M30 |
1090 |
Schwarz, Simon |
1986 |
Kreis Mettmann |
1:11:19 |
95. |
/11. Mä |
1074 |
Placzko, Bastian |
1990 |
Kreis Mettmann |
1:11:20 |
96. |
/12. Mä |
1057 |
Kube, Valentin |
1991 |
Dortmund |
1:12:17 |
97. |
/13. M55 |
1026 |
Dambor, Frank |
1961 |
MtV |
1:13:17 |
98. |
/13. Mä |
1084 |
Sage, Max |
1997 |
Oberhausen |
1:30:40 |
99. |
/13. M50 |
1083 |
Sage, Georg |
1964 |
Oberhausen |
1:30:40 |
100. |
/14. Mä |
1082 |
Sage, Felix |
1995 |
Oberhausen |
1:30:41 |
101. |
/1. U20 |
1085 |
Sage, Sebastian |
1999 |
Oberhausen |
1:30:42 |
10 km |
Durchlaufwertung weibl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. Fr |
1112 |
Hundeborn, Inga |
1996 |
Solinger LC |
41:02 |
2. |
/1. W45 |
1140 |
Brandenburger, Kirsten |
1971 |
Solingen |
46:02 |
3. |
/2. Fr |
1104 |
Brenzel, Jaqueline |
1994 |
Team QUICKAIR |
47:18 |
4. |
/1. W55 |
1133 |
Spicker, Ute |
1961 |
Team-Essen 1999 e.V. |
49:30 |
5. |
/2. W45 |
1144 |
Jäkel, Claudia |
1970 |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
49:47 |
6. |
/1. W35 |
1102 |
Barteck, Silke |
1983 |
Pro Secco! / Essen |
50:23 |
7. |
/1. W50 |
1158 |
Sandkühler-Daniel, Dorothee |
1965 |
LV Oelde |
50:43 |
8. |
/2. W50 |
1159 |
Niegeloh, Petra |
1968 |
Solingen |
52:55 |
9. |
/3. W45 |
1114 |
Kaiser, Dörte |
1971 |
Team-Essen 1999 e.V. |
53:32 |
10. |
/3. Fr |
1155 |
Schreiner, Lara-Marie |
1998 |
Wuppertal |
53:47 |
11. |
/2. W35 |
1106 |
Delantonio, Karin |
1983 |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e |
54:32 |
12. |
/4. Fr |
1190 |
Simon, Veronika |
1991 |
Blau-Weiß-Verlar |
54:58 |
13. |
/1. W40 |
1119 |
Lenhart, Anke |
1976 |
TTC Wuppertal |
57:08 |
14. |
/4. W45 |
1124 |
Maus, Katja |
1971 |
TV Witzhelden Triathlon |
57:09 |
15. |
/1. W30 |
1120 |
Makus, Jennifer |
1986 |
PSV Velbert |
58:25 |
16. |
/3. W50 |
1123 |
Mau-Klees, Gaby |
1968 |
LG Rennhemd Wuppertal |
59:08 |
17. |
/2. W40 |
1152 |
Iske, Claudia |
1974 |
Solingen |
59:13 |
18. |
/3. W35 |
1107 |
Eberlein, Andreea |
1982 |
Hilden |
59:46 |
19. |
/2. W30 |
1174 |
Clever, Janina |
1987 |
Zurstraße |
59:55 |
20. |
/3. W40 |
1111 |
Hoefer, Nicole |
1978 |
Team-Essen 1999 e.V. |
59:59 |
21. |
/2. W55 |
1108 |
Ern, Daniela |
1962 |
- |
1:00:32 |
22. |
/3. W30 |
1110 |
Giesemann, Maria |
1986 |
LGO Bochum |
1:01:37 |
23. |
/3. W55 |
1134 |
Thamm, Annette |
1963 |
Solinger LC |
1:02:38 |
24. |
/4. W30 |
1147 |
Dick, Julia |
1986 |
Solingen |
1:03:46 |
25. |
/4. W50 |
1109 |
Gerhold, Diana |
1966 |
SRC Fritzlar |
1:04:05 |
26. |
/5. Fr |
1139 |
Bollendonk, Christina |
1990 |
Velbert |
1:04:48 |
27. |
/1. W60 |
1142 |
Munk, Gabi |
1958 |
TV Witzhelden |
1:04:55 |
28. |
/4. W55 |
1166 |
Berndt, Gabi |
1961 |
TV Witzhelden |
1:04:59 |
29. |
/6. Fr |
1156 |
Riedel, Katharina |
1993 |
Wuppertal |
1:05:11 |
30. |
/5. W30 |
1151 |
Ulrich, Lisa |
1984 |
Düsseldorf |
1:08:29 |
31. |
/5. W55 |
1113 |
Hurcks, Argit |
1962 |
Solingen |
1:08:58 |
32. |
/6. W30 |
1105 |
Brozovi, Julijana |
1986 |
Leichlingen |
1:09:15 |
33. |
/5. W45 |
1148 |
Hake, Gisela |
1969 |
Leichlingen |
1:10:20 |
34. |
/4. W35 |
1103 |
Berndt, Daniela |
1983 |
Lünen |
1:10:51 |
35. |
/5. W35 |
1038 |
Maldonado, Lyn |
1981 |
Wuppertal |
1:10:52 |
36. |
/7. Fr |
1118 |
Langner, Jennifer |
1991 |
Kreis Mettmann |
1:11:21 |
37. |
/5. W50 |
1136 |
Weigel, Anja |
1967 |
BSG Stadt-Sparkasse Solingen |
1:11:59 |
38. |
/4. W40 |
1163 |
Müller, Bettina |
1977 |
Wuppertaler Laufhobbyts |
1:12:32 |
39. |
/5. W40 |
1126 |
Nawrath, Nadine |
1977 |
TV Frisch auf Lennep |
1:12:43 |
40. |
/6. W50 |
1125 |
Millahn, Filomena |
1964 |
Hilden |
1:13:40 |
41. |
/6. W35 |
1122 |
Martinez Jimenez, Kristin Carr |
1983 |
Hemer |
1:13:53 |
42. |
/2. W60 |
1177 |
Klees, Christa |
1958 |
Solingen |
1:16:58 |
43. |
/6. W45 |
1164 |
Kalb, Elke |
1972 |
Wuppertaler Laufhobbyts |
1:17:42 |
44. |
/8. Fr |
1162 |
Gehle, Ann-Kristin |
1993 |
Wuppertaler Laufhobbyts |
1:17:45 |
45. |
/7. W50 |
1172 |
Tschanz, Christel |
1964 |
TV Witzhelden |
1:18:57 |
46. |
/6. W55 |
1131 |
Schriever, Andrea |
1961 |
LT Solingen |
1:19:23 |
47. |
/7. W55 |
1129 |
Sage, Annette |
1963 |
Oberhausen |
1:30:42 |
48. |
/7. W35 |
1178 |
Bolger, Kellie |
1980 |
London |
1:40:30 |
1. |
/1. |
1063 |
Mehs, Kai Andre |
1982 |
cruizin monkeys / Wermelskirch |
37:11 |
2. |
/3. |
1024 |
Christeleit, Oliver |
1979 |
TTV DSJ Stoppenberg |
39:00 |
3. |
/7. |
1191 |
Knoop, Daniel |
1983 |
Paderborn |
43:39 |
4. |
/11. |
1046 |
Jung, Peter |
1982 |
Wuppertal |
45:28 |
5. |
/21. |
1180 |
Volkmann, Sven |
1982 |
Wuppertal |
48:00 |
6. |
/30. |
1101 |
Wester, Nils |
1979 |
Solingen |
49:53 |
7. |
/32. |
1035 |
Hauke, Jan |
1980 |
Solingen |
49:57 |
8. |
/53. |
1194 |
Morcinek-Mehlau, Thomas |
1980 |
TSV Solingen Triathlon |
53:15 |
9. |
/64. |
1042 |
Hoffmann, Rüdiger |
1981 |
Heljens rennt |
54:45 |
10. |
/71. |
1069 |
Nommels, Henning |
1983 |
Neuss |
55:44 |
11. |
/80. |
1058 |
Kuhlmann, Patrick |
1979 |
Essen |
57:27 |
12. |
/94. |
1153 |
Seibert, Johannes |
1980 |
Solingen |
59:44 |
13. |
/107 |
1095 |
Streicher Vieira, René |
1980 |
Crime City 878 |
1:03:20 |
14. |
/128 |
1179 |
Klees, Jason |
1981 |
Solingen |
1:11:07 |
1. |
/36. |
1102 |
Barteck, Silke |
1983 |
Pro Secco! / Essen |
50:23 |
2. |
/63. |
1106 |
Delantonio, Karin |
1983 |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e |
54:32 |
3. |
/95. |
1107 |
Eberlein, Andreea |
1982 |
Hilden |
59:46 |
4. |
/126 |
1103 |
Berndt, Daniela |
1983 |
Lünen |
1:10:51 |
5. |
/127 |
1038 |
Maldonado, Lyn |
1981 |
Wuppertal |
1:10:52 |
6. |
/138 |
1122 |
Martinez Jimenez, Kristin Carr |
1983 |
Hemer |
1:13:53 |
7. |
/149 |
1178 |
Bolger, Kellie |
1980 |
London |
1:40:30 |
1. |
/15. |
1143 |
Krechel, Thorsten |
1975 |
Langenfeld |
46:21 |
2. |
/16. |
1192 |
Wanzek, Thor |
1976 |
Köln |
46:51 |
3. |
/20. |
1041 |
Hoefer, Marcus |
1978 |
Team-Essen 1999 e.V. |
47:45 |
4. |
/26. |
1150 |
Kliebe, Bernd |
1975 |
Sport für Spenden |
49:35 |
5. |
/27. |
1183 |
Flötotto, Jan |
1975 |
Wuppertal |
49:46 |
6. |
/34. |
1181 |
Richtarski, Christoph |
1975 |
SGH-Oldstars |
50:11 |
7. |
/39. |
1067 |
Nawrath, Marcus |
1974 |
MaPaDo |
50:49 |
8. |
/42. |
1154 |
Petscheleit, Jörg |
1976 |
Velo Solingen e.V. |
50:55 |
9. |
/43. |
1184 |
Melis, Giovanni |
1975 |
Düsseldorf |
50:56 |
10. |
/47. |
1188 |
Deldycke, Francois |
1978 |
Solingen |
52:37 |
11. |
/48. |
1064 |
Märkel, Christian |
1975 |
BSG Stadt-Sparkasse Solingen |
52:42 |
12. |
/50. |
1182 |
Michel, Martin |
1974 |
- |
52:49 |
13. |
/60. |
1039 |
Heupel, Marc |
1976 |
Happy Running Family |
54:24 |
14. |
/69. |
1187 |
Wieckiewicz, Miroslaw |
1977 |
Polen |
55:12 |
15. |
/70. |
1078 |
Richter, Marc |
1974 |
Baumberg |
55:21 |
16. |
/79. |
1093 |
Sprenger, Kai |
1978 |
Drehstuhlranger |
57:26 |
17. |
/82. |
1097 |
Thorant, Carsten |
1977 |
IMS Running |
57:30 |
18. |
/86. |
1080 |
Roden, Michael |
1978 |
Solingen |
57:58 |
19. |
/88. |
1043 |
Hollack, Marcus |
1976 |
Wuppertal |
58:28 |
20. |
/102 |
1161 |
Popovic, Zoran |
1975 |
Wuppertaler Laufhobbyts |
1:01:24 |
21. |
/108 |
1032 |
Göbeler, Sascha |
1974 |
Eggenweg Crew |
1:03:26 |
1. |
/38. |
1158 |
Sandkühler-Daniel, Dorothee |
1965 |
LV Oelde |
50:43 |
2. |
/51. |
1159 |
Niegeloh, Petra |
1968 |
Solingen |
52:55 |
3. |
/92. |
1123 |
Mau-Klees, Gaby |
1968 |
LG Rennhemd Wuppertal |
59:08 |
4. |
/113 |
1109 |
Gerhold, Diana |
1966 |
SRC Fritzlar |
1:04:05 |
5. |
/132 |
1136 |
Weigel, Anja |
1967 |
BSG Stadt-Sparkasse Solingen |
1:11:59 |
6. |
/137 |
1125 |
Millahn, Filomena |
1964 |
Hilden |
1:13:40 |
7. |
/142 |
1172 |
Tschanz, Christel |
1964 |
TV Witzhelden |
1:18:57 |
1. |
/19. |
1189 |
Armbrüster, Michael |
1959 |
Solinger LC |
47:39 |
2. |
/40. |
1141 |
Krause, Jörg |
1963 |
TV Witzhelden |
50:50 |
3. |
/41. |
1087 |
Schramm, Peter |
1959 |
LT Die Staudertrinker |
50:53 |
4. |
/49. |
1088 |
Schröder, Matthias |
1961 |
TuS Borkum |
52:46 |
5. |
/52. |
1073 |
Percic, Stefan |
1960 |
LT Die Staudertrinker |
52:57 |
6. |
/73. |
1040 |
Heyne, Karl-Heinz |
1961 |
Remscheid |
56:19 |
7. |
/75. |
1186 |
Podzus, Horst |
1961 |
Overath |
56:52 |
8. |
/89. |
1044 |
Hoppe, Arnold |
1963 |
LT Die Staudertrinker |
58:42 |
9. |
/91. |
1019 |
Bierschbach, Rainer |
1959 |
Turnerbund Osterfeld 1911 e.V. |
59:07 |
10. |
/112 |
1089 |
Schwarz, Hans-Jörg |
1960 |
Solinger LC |
1:03:53 |
11. |
/114 |
1171 |
Casu, Albino |
1961 |
Wuppertal |
1:04:30 |
12. |
/120 |
1137 |
Bartelt, Dieter |
1961 |
Lauftreff Kettwig 2000 |
1:06:40 |
13. |
/136 |
1026 |
Dambor, Frank |
1961 |
MtV |
1:13:17 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.1.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: NO/0742 Solinger LC 1951 e.V. |